66 regos for AYC Wilson Wyangala Cod Classic

AYC Fishing Wilson Wyangala Cod Classic . Not long to go
Teams Entry List.

If fishing can you please check we have your details correct and shoot us a PM or email us if we need to adjust anything.

1. Day Release – Josh Kopp / Dan Crombie
2. Parkes 4×4 & Outdoors – Mick Haydon / Brad Niven / Aiden Gaffey
3. CDS Boat Wraps – Lochie Cromie / Josh Usher
4. Chasin Tail – Mitch Skeers / Nathan Skeers / Brad Gardiner
5. Green Hornet – Mark Smith / Dane Rowsel / Brendan Finn
6. Hook N Cook – Rohan Hill / Alex Don
7. Magic MTR – Scott Bullock / Jett Bullock / James Bullock
8. Big Units – Aaron Berry / Tim Robins / Andrew Carter
9. Piston Broke – Mick Wright / Brad Sweeney
10. Goodoo Hooroos – Zach Gransden / Steven Gransden / Jerry Gransden
11. Duffrods – Matt Smith / Steve Duff / Dave Welfare
12. DTF – Jack Roberson / Mark Donnelly / Greg Adams
13. Codnutz – Dan Glover / Ian Glover
14. Ego Fishing – Ed Parkes / Sarah Grayson / Todd Young
15. All Gunz Blazin – Jesse Grant / Lincoln McBroom
16. Reely Lured – Jack Maunder / Peter Maunder
17. Rise and Grind – Campbell Wills / Spud Davies / John Colgan
18. Lackanooky Bay – James Heenan / Larry Kearney / Ben Price
19. Shrimp Chowder – Brendan Swift / Hayden Crowder
20. How Ya Goin – Ben Denson / Mandy Edwards
21. Greened Out – Andy Knight / Woody Knight
22. Foul Hooked – Nathan Candy / Simon Grant / Aaron Grant
23. A Can A Cast – Ben Wiseman / Nathan Walsh
24. Loomzy’s Fish N Fix – Jamie Loomes / Steve Cook
25. SRD Cranes – Sam Duncan / Will Whiteman
26. Parkes Optical Service – Aaron Huppatz / Paul Dunford / Brenton Hartin
27. Boats N Hoes – Chris Borg / Matt Xiberras
28. Wilson Fishing – Shane Banks / Stephen Booth / Aaron Lawson
29. Snagnation – Jarrod Pattison / Chris Hickson / Kevin Swady
30. Thunderstruck – Brad Bainbridge / Justin Hoy
31. Rusty Hooks – Nick Russell / Jake Eppelstun
32. Aberdeen Fishing & Boating – Andrew Price / Nick Price
33. Meter Eater – Paulie Copland / Mark Taylor / Brenden Ford
34. Gamakatsu / Samurai – Chris Frith / Paul Frith
35. Cod Damn – Simon Primmer / Mathew Cole / Brady Cole
36. Black Caviar – Craig Mobbs / Craig Cumberland / Malcolm Thomss
37. Skull Draggers – Matt Daniel / Troy Daniel
38. Wing N It – Nathan Miles / Craig Wing / Scott Tracey
39. Brothers Same Mothers – Shan Hodge / Mitch Hodge
40. Team ABC – Aaron Graham / Corey Hohnberg / Bruce Braham
41. Greenpickens – James Picker / Ben Green / Guy Picker
42. Seaguls – Wayne Pallisier / Thomas Young
43. Anchor Management – Guy Skidmore / Bart Bogart / Ben Bogart
44. Lester Boys – Stephen Lester / Bradley Lester
45. Codastrophe – Steven Porter / Geoffrey Simmonds / James McIntyre
46. Freestylin – Scotty Liebich / Brendan Hewen / Trev Hinde
47. All Show No Go – Paul Berry / Jackie Wake
48. RTB – Jacob Roberts / Harrison Grashorn
49. Cod Dam It – Michael Fisher / Clayton McCormack
50. Lithgow Lure N Tackle – Dean McMahon / Lachlan McMahon / Jack Turner
51. CB Team – Cristian Catellani / Brendo Borg
52. Dr Gaff – Mat O’Neill / Noel Lawson
53. Can’t Catch A Thing – Hayden Clarke / Emily Durling
54. Calarie Cod Catchers – Ray Merritt / Tahnee Antram
55. The Adams Family – Hal Adams / Aiden Adams
56. Zingin – Josh Chester / Adam Rolls / Luke Molyneaux
57. Outback Predator / Matt Martin / Andrew Nicholson / Graham Robinson
58. Just the Tip – Braeden Stephens / Luke Myers / Jimmy Myers
59. Dad and the Lads – Rick Chase / Matt Townsend / Darrin Moody
60. Rippin Lips – Chris Collins /
61. Coupla Hacks – Travis Bertram / Josh Kinghorne
62. Bent Rods – Joshua Hare / Andrew Payne / Justine Bender
63. Drunk – Tom Carnell / Will Elkins / James Cotter
64. Wall Pigs – Lee Stewart / Jordan Edwards / Braidy North-Flanigan
65. Master Baiters – Daniel Suringa / Brodie Hodges
66. Team Seldom – Tim Egan / Rod Egan

You may also like...