GARMIN Freshwater Series


Lake Glenbawn 5th September – Entry List.
Registrations Closing Friday

#Garmin Marine #Outback Angler

1. Scrub Boys – Daniel Finn / Brad Schumacher
2. Green Pickens – James Picker / Ben Green
3. Why Knot – Justin Evans / Troy Evans
4. All you can eat – Andy Lindsay / David Lindsay
5. Because we can – John Picton / Dave Lane
6. Hell Bent – Chris Senior / Jeremy Hill
7. Ego Fishing – Ed Parks / Sarah Grayson
8. Day Release – Josh Kopp / Andrew Pulbrook
9. Rippin Lips – Chris Collins / Jack Collins
10. DTF – Mark Donnelly / Jack Roberson
11. Gold Diggers – Dan Webber / Dill Webber
12. Outback Angler – Josh Higgs / Aaron Graham
13. Native Addiction – Benny Brookfield / Simon Brookfield
14. Flame Trees – Mick Grant / Adam Phillips
15. Complete Angler Ulladulla – Jarrod Stacey / Michael Walker
16. One more cast – Zeb Douglas / Angus MacDonald
17. WFNO – Lachlan Latham / Kyle Lewis
18. No Shorts – Marcus Schembri / Nick Schembri
19. Stepbrothers – Brett Graham / Wez Bruce
20. J Tackle – Brendan Footit / Josh Whitbread
21. Aussie Dreams – Hal Adams Aiden Adams
22. S Seconds – Liam Rowley / Shannon Hush
23. Mill Rats – Codey Guise / Nathan Ramsey
24. Riding Solo – Dwayne Bartlett / TBA
25. Raiders – Robert Tilley / Steve Muldoon
26. Screwloose Tackle – Jason Pears / TBA
27. Flickhead – Jacob Meredith / Jacob Smythe
28. Black Magic – Tim Price / Ben Tootell
29. Team Mozzi – Anthony Williams / Peter Chick
30. Donut Kings – Jonathan Crowe / Julz’ Bennic
31. All show no go – Paul Berry / Jackie Wake
32. Last Cast – Luke Mason / Anthony Drew
33. One in the well – Jason Oates / Carey Gruen
34. Anchor Management – Kai Gray / Geoff Clark
35. Couple of blokes – Daniel Crombie / Travis McCarthy
36. Damo & Co – Tom Windred / Joel Cook
37. Team Daiwa – Taka Kawasaki / Braden Schuch
38. Gonna need help – Jack Tamburrini / Will Ellicott
39. Two Mortons – Kris Banks / Sian Banks
49. Bust Ups – Ryan Jones / Mahli Goerke
41. Team Skeeter – Graham Ford / Greg Beattie
42. Ranger Boats Aust – Dane Pryce / Tim Jones
43. Vex Performance Lures – David Dobson / Simon McAlpin
44. Bait Junkie – Mitch Cone / Peter Phelps
45. Mo Tackle / Keitech – Nick Anderson / Dave Browning
46. Hunts Marine – Hurricane Lures – Troy Parsons / Simon Morley
47. Team Steez – Brett Habener / David Phan
48. Red Red Wine – Nicholas Brunyee / Jayson DeForrest-Haddleton
49. Morisett Outboards – Mark Ferguson / Luke Picker
50. Team Nitro – Nicholas Moore / Matt Vaccaro
51. Fish Fingers – Jhy Griffiths / Travis Towns
52. Basswanks – Grant Byrnes / Jason Donnelly
53. The Non Boaters – Aaron Watson / Steve Cole
54. Dam Busters – Tom Caddis / Zane Caddis
55. Aberdeen Fishing & Outdoors – Jack Maunder / Peter Maunder
56. Basscat – Mitch Hines / Vince Polimeni
57. Basstards – Ben Hay / Chris Rawlings

You may also like...