Windamere Entries closing Friday 11th September

2020 GARMIN Freshwater Series


Windamere 19 Sept – ENTRIES CLOSING Friday 11th


To register click here

1. Scrub Boys – Daniel Finn / Brad Schumacher
2. Outback Angler – Joshua Higgs / Aaron Graham
3. Fins and Tins – Dave Faul / Cal Townsend
4. Native Addiction – Benny Brookfield / Simon Brookfield
5. Locked drag & picture mags – Ray White / Shannon Pumpa
6. Ego Fishing – Ed Parkes / Sarah Grayson
7. Cracking Yellas – Jai Risby / Scott Risby
8. Magnum – Andy Stevens / Trev Hinde
9. Team Mozzi – Anthony Williams / David Jones
10. Keep Casting – George Matthews / Billy Reid
11. Raiders – Steve Muldoon / Rob Tilley
12. Frothy tips & wet socks – Jack McLeod / Joe Sime
13. Hell Bent – Chris Senior / Jeremy Hill
14. Bush Anglers – Michael Armstrong / Jayden Martin
15. Jiggity Jiggity – Shane Bressington / Ben McClintock
16. Outta Shape Adventures – Scott Smith / Shannon Menzies
17. Full Choke – Campbell Wills / TBA
18. Day Release – Josh Kopp / Andrew Pulbrook
19. All Show No Go – Paul Berry / Jackie Wake`
20. Aquaholics – Trent Tulloch / Corey Tulloch
21. Anchor Management – Kai Gray / Geoff Clarke
22. Wildfish – Milos Milovanovic – Craig Paradowski
23. DTF – Mark Donnelly / Jack Roberson
24. Screwloose Lures – Jason Pears / Josh Cutler
25. WFNO – Lachlan Latham / Kyle Lewis
26. Lachlan Lads – Brendan Finn / Andy Stibbard
27. Team Solo – Peter Chick / TBA
28. Aussie Dreams – Hal Adams / Aiden Adams
29. All you can eat – Andy Lindsay / Dave Lindsay
30. Black Magic – Tim Price / Ben Tootell
31. The Bushman – Marcus Finn / Wesley Finn
32. Savvy Landscapes – Chris Byrne
33. J Tackle – Joshua Whitbread / Brendan Footit
34. Morning Glory – Tim Papworth / James Cliff
35. Catch Fishing – Jonathan Cutler / Simon Cox
36. One in the well – Jason Oates / Carey Gruen
37. Riding Solo – Matt Martin / Mark MacMurray
38. I’m On I’m On – Darren Payne
39. Thirsty Work – Dan Glover / Geoff Campbell
40. Team Nitro – Mick Hayden / Nick Moore
41. Social Outing – Scott Liebich / Brendan Hewen
42. Team Wilson – Brendan Wilson / Alex Murphy
43. Last Cast – Luke Mason / Anthony Drew
44. Green Pickens – James Picker / Ben Green
45. Loomzy’s Fish N Fix – Jamie Loomes / Braden Stephens
46. Water Rats – John Morley / Travis Clarkson
47. Yella Fever – Craig Davidson / Gary Lowe
48. Hunts Marine / Hurricane Lures – Troy Parsons / Simon Morley
49. Lads Fishing – Andrew Hawke
50. Solitude – Jonathan Crowe
……………
51. Just One More – Warren Toole / Tom Smith
52. Basscat – Mitch Hines / Hayden Camardi
53. Flame Trees – Mick Grant / Charlie Grant
54. Dam Busters – Tom Caddis / Zane Caddis

You may also like...