Wilson Wyangala Cod Classic Entries Closing 6pm tonight

Pre- Fish Ban starts 12 midnight.

Please check that we have all team members in and accounted for. PM us if there are any adjustments to be made.

1. All in the 90’s – Darcy Munro / Hamison Sloan / Jesse Power

2. Outback Preditor – Matt Martin / Ryley Martin / Ross Harlow

3. Bag Limit – Adam Sharam / Joshua Pearce

4. Release CB – Cristian Catellani / Brendo Borg

5. Think Big – David Wenning / Mick Wenning

6. Floral Coytes – Mark Wright / Sharon Wright

7. Voodoo Goodoo – Scott Crosland / Brenton Miller

8. COD Do Better – Terry Ryan / Robert Ryan

9. Reel Addiction – Kevin Nelson

10. Snag Warriors – Ed Parkes / Joe Morris

11. Locked Drag & Picture Mags – Raymond White / Shannon Pumpa

12. Chasin Tail – Mitchel Skeers / Nathan Skeers / Gary Skeers

13. Keeping It Reel – Al Fryer / Peter Kilby

14. Get The Dogs – Steven Porter / Geoff Simmonds / Lane Simmonds

15. Ramrods – Matt Silk / Nathan Walker

16. Outta Shape Adventures – Scotty Smith / Ivy Campbell

17. Cod Feature – James McIntyre / Adam Cook

18. Lachan Lads – Brendan Finn / Andy Stibbard

19. Settin Hooks – Kyle Zarew / Tyson Zarew

20. Turn and Burn – Greg Hodges / Jason Smith.

21. 3 Boxheads – Ben Price / Dane Rowsell / Mark Smith

22. Wyalong Boys – Bud Cameron / Joe Dodds

23. Backwater Bandits – Ben Thompson / Howard Fisher

24. Sparkin Up – Bake Greenfield / Barney Greenfield

25. Snag Warriors 2 – Jeffery Chambers / Andrew Chambers

26. DayRelease – Josh Kopp / Josh Kinghorne

27. Loomzys Fish N Fix – Jamie Loomes / Jess Newcome / al McLennan

28. Powerfish – Jake Kopp / Rod Schick / Ryan Schick

29. Blue Can Kings – Fletcher Webber / Macoy Dickie / Kailen Graham

30. Team Shifty – Joel Fahy / Jason McClymont

31. Jigheads – Brad Gardiner / Warren Gardiner / Neil Hodges

32. Farming & Fishing – Craig Ticehurst / Angus Marshal / Mithell Butler

33. Fatheads – Aaron Pulbrook / Jake Pulbrook.

34. Murray Runner – Dain Hastwell / Chris Hastwell / Nick Hastwell

35. All Show No Go – Jackie Wake / Paul Berry

36. Outback Angler Dubbo – Luke Carney / Billy Carney / Dean Walton

37. Cod Squad – Stephen Bailey / Andrew Butt

38. A Can A Cast – Ben Wiseman / Nathan Walsh

39. Anglerholics – James Keech / Grant Keech

40. Mexican Fendogs – Kris Fenwick Sean Gilvear

41. Outcast Fishing – Tony Fenwick / Liam Mayes

42. Get The Cod – Edward Longley / Hugo Bartlett / James Longley

43. Triple Threat – Sean Canderie / Sam McMahon / Mat Campbell

44. Rebel Yell – James Jones / Scott Elphick / Matt Green

45. Jaw Taker’s – Luke Souter / Bryce Payten

46. Shake N Bake – Matt Stokes / Matt Schiller

47. Finding Nemo – Lisa Richards / Dean Richards

.48. Seldom – Tim Egan / Rod Egan

49. Team Crom – Daniel Crombie / Josh Crombie

50. Coddy Bobby – Mark Harrison / Bob Stait

51. Stepbrothers – Brett Graham / Jared Scott

52. Where’s The Fish – Michael Howard / Gerard Scholtens / Reed Trembath

53. Team Nitro – Mick Hayden / Brad Niven / Aidan Gaffey

You may also like...