Entry Lists

2021 GARMIN Freshwater Series

Entries close 16th April, 2021

Round 1 Burrendong “YELLOWBELLY” 24th & 25th April, 2021

To register www.aycfishing.com/register

1. Day Release – Josh Kopp / Jake Kopp

2. Loomzy’s Fish N Fix – Jamie Loomes / Paul Browne

3. Locked Drag & Picture Mags – Raymond White / Shannon Pumpa

4. All Show No Go – Paul Berry / Jackie Wake

5. Scrub Boys – Daniel Finn / Brad Schumacher

6. Jigggin – Kai Gray / Geoff Clarke

7. Can’t Catch a Thing – Hayden Clarke / Brandon Boyd

8. The Victorians – Quinton Cann / Darren Wloch

9. Where’s the Fish – Michael Howard / Tim Howard

10. Idn’t Good – Paul Haydon / Patrick Haydon

11. Cast Masters – Phil Stevens / Shaun Lucas / Oliver Stevens

12. SBHY – Jeff Chambers / Andrew Chambers

13. Fishin Magicians – Jai Risby / Scott Risby / Brendan Hardie

14. The Bushman – Marcus Finn / Wesley Finn

15. Parkes Optical Service – Aaron Huppatz / Paul Dunford

16. Weekend Wanderers – Jono Cultler / Simon Cox / Dan Gravenall

17. Reel Addiction – Kevin Nelson / Keagan Nelson

18. 2388 – Scott Barton / Travis Towns

19. Blade N Tails – Aaron Graham / Andrew Hawke

20. Gilz4Thrills – Julz Bennic / Shane Thompson / Luke Hillenberg

21. Magnum – Andy Stevens / Trev Hinde / Josh Leibich

22. B&M Fishing – Bruce Flavel / Mitchel Flavel

23. Bag Limit – Adam Sharam / Josh Pearce

24. Anglerholics – James Keech / Grant Keech

25. Full Uppa – Jonathan Crowe / Peter Crowe / Josh Armstrong

26. Lachlan Lads – Andy Stibbard / Brendan Finn

27. Lawson Lads – Farran Stevens / Scott Baker

28. Some Fin On – Trent Tulloch / Corey Tullock

29. Greenpickens – James Picker / Ben Green / Jason Donnelly

30. Why Knot – Justin Evans / Garry Harman

31. Keep Casting – George Mathews / Aaron Wright

32. Foul Hooked – Nathan Canty / Phill Lewis / Daniel Lewis

33. One in the well – Jason Oates / Carey Gruen

34. I’m On I’m On – Darren Payne / Tim Papworth / James Cliff

35. Native Addiction – Benny Brookfield / Simon Brookfield

36. Aussie Dreams – Hal Adams / Darcy Roman / Aiden Adams

37. Triple B – Daniel Holder / Josh Pattison / Mathew Jackson

38. Outback Predator – Matt Martin / Ross Harlow

39. Team Nitro – Mick Haydon / Nick Moore

40. Backwater Bandits – Ben Thompson / Chrystal Norberry

41. Chasin Natives – Conner Stewart / Jack Kinstler / Tristan Smolders

42. Flame Trees – Mick Grant / Charlie Grant

43. Bait N Shake – Dane Luhtasaari

44. Hunts / Hurricane – Troy Parsons / Ryan Jamieson / Simon Morley

45. Gundys – Truman Goonrey / Matt Curtis

46. Chasin Tail – Mitch Skeers / Nathan Skeers / Warren Gardiner

……………………………………..

47. Rippin Lips – Chris Collins / Dylan Collins / Jack Collins

48. Just One More – Warren Toole / TBA

49. Alcho Anglers – Fletcher Webber / Edward Longley